Scores for Beast of the East Fields

 

 

To Search: Use Control +F to find your team name

Age Group

Game Day

Game Field

Scores

16U

Friday

Bridge Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Columbus Storm Elite

0

1

0

0

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

3

8

1

Team Valle 15U

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

 

 

 

 

2

2

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Bridge Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Moundsville Post 3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

1

1

Team Valle 15U

2

3

0

0

1

0

X

 

 

 

 

6

7

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Cy Young D’Backs

0

5

0

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

9

0

Columbus Storm Elite

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

5

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Post 3

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

4

1

Norwin

4

1

1

0

2

2

X

 

 

 

 

10

11

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Norwin

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

11

2

Ontario Yankees

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

 

 

 

 

3

4

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Washington Park Colt Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Beaver Valley Nationals

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

4

0

Mon Valley Miners

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

3

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Washington Park Colt Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Mon Valley Miners

3

1

2

0

2

0

 

 

 

 

 

8

9

2

Team Combat

4

0

0

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

5

7

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

FR Baseball

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

7

2

Team Combat

2

0

1

2

3

0

0

 

 

 

 

8

8

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Renegades Elite

0

0

2

1

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

11

13

1

Blackhawks

2

0

0

0

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

7

12

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

FR Baseball

0

0

1

4

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

9

0

Renegades Elite

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

6

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Garden Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Steel Town Maulers

1

8

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

8

2

CY Diamondbacks

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

1

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Garden Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Chilicothe

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

4

5

3

Ohio Bruisers

5

2

0

0

1

2

X

 

 

 

 

10

12

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Ontario Yankees

2

3

0

0

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

6

7

3

Steel Town Maulers

0

0

0

0

1

3

1

 

 

 

 

5

6

5

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

FR Baseball

0

0

1

4

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

9

0

Pittsburgh Renegades Elite

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

6

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Jr. Independent Players

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

3

Ohio Bruisers

0

3

2

5

0

0

X

10

5

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Cannon McMillan

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Cannon McMillan

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Buffalo Wings 15U

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

TBD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Barnesville #2

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Ohio Valley Warriors

2

3

2

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

7

23

5

Dayton Classics

3

0

2

0

0

2

1

 

 

 

 

8

13

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Barnesville #2

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

OV Warriors

2

0

5

3

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

23

2

So MD Sting-15U

3

2

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

15

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Titans

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

18

2

Jr. Elmira Pioneers

2

0

1

0

0

2

X

 

 

 

 

5

18

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Jr. Elmira Pioneers

3

4

2

6

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

16

8

Ontario Pioneers

0

2

0

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

7

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Legacy Greyhounds

0

1

0

1

0

5

2

 

 

 

 

9

28

5

Ohio Dawgs

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

24

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Shadyside

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Midwest Marlins

2

3

1

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

10

3

Beast

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

4

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Friday

Shadyside

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

West Hills Baseball

8

6

0

0

5