Scores for Beast of the East Fields

 

 

To Search: Use Control +F to find your team name

Age Group

Game Day

Game Field

Scores

16U

Saturday

Bridge Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Bridge Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Moundsville Post 3

1

0

2

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

5

3

Ontario Yankees

3

10

0

2

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

9

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Steel Town Maulers

5

1

0

0

0

1

1

 

 

 

 

8

7

0

Post 3

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

3

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Team Valle 15

0

0

1

0

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

3

7

0

Ontario Yankees

3

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

8

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Washington Park Colt Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Washington Park Colt Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Buffalo Wings 15U

0

1

0

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

2

3

0

Pittsburgh Renegades

3

1

4

0

4

X

 

 

 

 

 

12

15

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Pittsburgh Renegades

4

0

1

0

3

2

 

 

 

 

 

10

7

2

3R Warth

0

2

0

1

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

8

7

4

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Garden Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Ohio Bruisers

0

0

2

1

0

6

0

 

 

 

 

9

7

6

Beast

0

1

0

2

0

1

X

 

 

 

 

4

8

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Garden Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

CY Young D’Backs

1

1

0

2

0

0

3

1

 

 

 

7

9

0

Team Valle

1

5

0

3

0

2

0

X

 

 

 

11

13

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

CY Young D’Backs

1

0

3

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

4

9

3

Norwin BB Academy

0

2

7

0

5

6

 

 

 

 

 

20

16

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Ohio Bruisers

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

1

3

7

3

Midwest Marlins

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

5

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Cannon McMillan

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Cannon McMillan

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

FR Baseball

0

0

0

6

0

0

4

 

 

 

 

10

13

2

Maryland Undertakers

4

0

0

1

0

0

x

 

 

 

 

5

13

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Beaver Valley

4

2

4

0

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

16

18

2

Blackhawks Baseball

2

0

0

0

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

4

13

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Barnesville #2

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

B2 Baseball

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

5

1

Team Legacy

0

1

2

4

0

2

X

 

 

 

 

9

23

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Barnesville #2

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Legacy Greyhounds

2

2

0

0

3

0

0

 

 

 

 

7

10

2

Warriors

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

7

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Athletics

2

1

0

0

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

7

22

4

Columbus Sharks

0

5

1

3

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

13

30

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Columbus Sharks

0

2

0

0

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

3

22

6

Jr. Elmira Pioneers

2

0

4

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

16

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Ohio Dawgs

1

0

0

5

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

6

7

3

Dayton Classics

0

1

3

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

5

22

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Shadyside

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

West Hills Baseball

1

1

10

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

14

0

Chillicothe Post 757

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

3

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Saturday

Shadyside

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Chillicothe 757

0

0

2

0

0

0

0