Scores for Beast of the East Fields

 

 

To Search: Use Control +F to find your team name

Age Group

Game Day

Game Field

Scores

16U

Thursday

Bridge Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

CY Young D Backs

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

3

4

Ontario Yankees

2

0

1

0

1

0

X

 

 

 

 

4

6

4

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Bridge Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Columbus Storm

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

5

0

Ontario Yankees

0

2

1

0

0

0

X

 

 

 

 

3

6

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Moundsville Post 3

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

Columbus Storm

1

1

2

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

7

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Moundsville Post 3

0

0

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

2

2

CY Young D’Backs

2

1

0

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

8

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Bridge Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Baseball Academy Norwin

0

4

0

3

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

12

19

0

Team Valle15U

1

0

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

2

6

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Washington Park Colt Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Beaver Valley Nationals

0

0

2

0

3

0

0

 

 

 

 

5

6

1

Renagades Elite 15U

3

0

0

0

2

2

X

 

 

 

 

7

10

2

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Washington Park Colt Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Blackhawk BB

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

1

3

0

FR Baseball

0

0

2

0

0

0

X

 

 

 

 

2

5

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Maryland Undertakers

0

1

0

0

2

1

0

 

 

 

 

4

10

1

Mon Valley Miners

1

2

0

3

0

0

X

 

 

 

 

6

10

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

FR Baseball

3

0

1

2

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

7

14

1

Beaver Valley National

0

3

2

3

1

1

X

 

 

 

 

10

11

4

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Washington Park Colt Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Blackhawks Baseball

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

 

 

 

 

2

9

2

Mon Valley Miners

2

0

0

2

2

0

X

 

 

 

 

6

8

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Garden Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Midwest Marlins

5

4

1

0

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

16

2

Jr. Indep. Players

0

0

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

7

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Garden Park

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Steel Town Maulers

0

0

0

0

0

7

1

 

 

 

 

8

13

2

Team Valle-15U

2

0

0

0

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

3

2

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Baseball Academy Norwin

2

1

0

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

4

6

2

Steel Town Maulers

0

4

1

2

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

7

8

1

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Chillocothe

0

0

0

1

0

2

1

 

 

 

 

4

6

0

Midwest Marlins

0

1

0

0

1

1

0

 

 

 

 

3

8

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Garden Park

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Beast

0

0

3

0

2

5

10

10

5

Chillicothe Post 757

2

2

1

0

0

0

5

5

5

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Cannon McMillan

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Cannon McMillan

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

NO. East Twins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

TBD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Cannon McMillan

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No East Twins

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

 

 

 

 

2

Pittsburgh Renegades

1

0

0

0

2

0

X

 

 

 

 

3

10 

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Barnesville #2

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Ohio Dawgs

9

1

0

0

1

3

0

 

 

 

 

14

15

3

Ohio Warriors

1

0

4

2

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

8

10

6

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Barnesville #2

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Fairfield Co. Bulldogs

0

1

0

3

2

1

0

 

 

 

 

7

16

0

Ohio Athletics

0

0

1

1

0

0

2

 

 

 

 

4

8

6

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Fairfield Co Bulldogs

2

0

3

1

0

4

 

 

 

 

 

10

26

13

Team Ontario

3

0

0

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

4

17

5

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Jr. Elmira Pioneers

5

0

0

5

3

0

1

 

 

 

 

14

11

3

Ohio Athletics

0

1

0

0

4

1

1

 

 

 

 

7

9

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Barnesville #2

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Dayton Classic

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

3

20

4

Legacy Greyhounds

0

0

1

2

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

4

18

4

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Shadyside

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Post 1

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

 

 

 

 

3

6

4

Bruisers

0

0

1

2

1

2

0

 

 

 

 

6

7

3

 

 

 

 

16U

Thursday

Shadyside

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

West Hills

2

0

2

5

1