Scores for Beast of the East Fields

 

 

To Search: Use Control +F to find your team name

Age Group

Game Day

Game Field

Scores

19U

Friday

Patterson

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Westerville Wildcats

0

0

0

0

0

3

 

 

 

 

 

3

5

2

Independent Players

1

3

1

0

1

X

 

 

 

 

 

6

6

0

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Patterson

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Bridgeport Post 68

3

2

0

0

0

5

0

 

 

 

 

10

12

4

Independent Players

3

0

2

0

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

10

3

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Patterson

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Cheektowaga

0

2

2

0

0

0

4

 

 

 

 

8

8

1

Post 3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Patterson

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Bridgeport Post 68

3

5

0

0

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

18

16

1

Cheektowaga

5

4

2

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

11

11

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Patterson

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Moundsville Post 3

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

12

2

Ohio Dawgs

2

0

6

9

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

3

3

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Valley Fork

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Dayton Classic-Worth

2

0

2

0

0

7

0

 

 

 

 

11

9

0

E80 IronPigs

0

0

1

0

1

1

0

 

 

 

 

3

9

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Valley Fork

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No East Twins

1

0

1

0

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

9

15

2

Dayton Classics-Worth

4

2

1

4

1

X

 

 

 

 

 

12

11

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Valley Fork

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Valley Fork

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No. East Twins

0

2

0

2

0

2

2

 

 

 

 

8

1

2

E80 Ironpigs

0

1

1

0

0

0

4

 

 

 

 

6

11

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Valley Fork

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Edward Bowman Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Edward Bowman Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Edward Bowman Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain Out

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Edward Bowman Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain Out

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Edward Bowman Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Rain Out

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

West Liberty

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

WHC Renegades

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

4

0

Midwest Ironbirds

3

1

0

1

0

2

X

 

 

 

 

7

11

2

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

West Liberty

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Ohio Dawgs

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

Mid Atlantic Bayhawks

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

West Liberty

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Westerville Wildcats

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

Mid Atlantic Bayhawks

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

West Liberty

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

West Liberty

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Team Valle 18U

1

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

WHC Renegades

2

0

6

6

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

10 

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Brooke HS

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

So MD Elite

4

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

5

4

Dayton Classic-Roush

8

0

4

0

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

9

0

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Brooke HS

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

So MD Elite

0

3

4

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

8

6

0

Central Islip Cougars

1

1

1

0

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

4

6

3

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Brooke HS

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Titans

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

2

7

3

Ontario Yankees

2

0

0

1

3

3

X

 

 

 

 

9

10

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Brooke HS

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Central Islip Cougars

4

0

7

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

12

11

1

Titans BB

1

0

0

1

2

0

 

 

 

 

 

4

5

5

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

Brooke HS

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Team All American

4

2

1

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

7

4

0

Ontario Yankees

5

0

0

2

1

X

 

 

 

 

 

8

7

0

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

I-470

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

TeamValle-17U

1

0

0

3

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

5

5

2

Eagles Elite

0

3

1

0

4

0

X

 

 

 

 

8

8

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Friday

I-470

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Team Valle 17U

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

1

3

0

Nickle City Nine

0

0

0

0

0

5

X