Scores for Beast of the East Fields

 

 

To Search: Use Control +F to find your team name

Age Group

Game Day

Game Field

Scores

19U

Thursday

Patterson

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Westerville Wildcats

2

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

Post 3

1

0

10

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Patterson

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Cheektowaga

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

2

2

Ohio Dawgs

1

0

6

5

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

10

0

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Patterson

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Independent Players

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

Mid Alantic Bayhawks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Patterson

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Cheektowaga

4

0

0

1

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

5

7

5

Westerville

8

1

0

3

1

X

 

 

 

 

 

13

11

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Patterson

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Independent Players

2

0

0

0

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

3

4

4

Ohio Dawgs

0

0

0

0

1

4

X

 

 

 

 

5

9

2

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Valley Fork

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Valley Fork

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Iron Pigs

2

0

1

0

0

1

7

 

 

 

 

11

12

1

Eagles Elite

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

4

2

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Valley Fork

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

NO Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Valley Fork

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Dayton Classic-Worth

0

2

1

0

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

4

5

0

Eagles Elite

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

1

4

2

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Valley Fork

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Team Valle-17U

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

3

Dayton Classics-Worth

0

0

2

0

0

0

X

2

7

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Edward Bowman Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Weirton Post 10

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

10

0

Golden Spikes

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

 

 

 

 

3

8

5

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Edward Bowman Field

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

GA. Eagles

0

1

4

0

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

12

12

0

Golden Spikes

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

0

5

2

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Edward Bowman Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Team Ontario 18U

1

0

0

1

3

1

4

 

 

 

 

10

8

3

Weirton Post 10

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

2

4

3

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Edward Bowman Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Ga. Eagles

0

0

3

3

0

3

 

 

 

 

 

9

13

3

Independent Players 2

1

0

4

0

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

10

6

4

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Edward Bowman Field

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Whitehouse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

Team Ontario

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

West Liberty

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Bridgeport Legion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

Mid-Alantic Bayhawks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

West Liberty

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Zanesville Titans

1

2

0

1

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

WHC Renegades

0

0

0

0

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

West Liberty

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Zanesville Titans

1

0

0

0

2

0

2

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

Pittsburgh Outlaws

0

1

0

2

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

West Liberty

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

WHC Renegades

2

0

0

0

0

1

0

 

 

 

 

3

2

2

Pitts. Outlaws

1

1

0

0

0

0

2

 

 

 

 

4

8

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

West Liberty

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Bridgeport Legion

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

 

 

 

 

2

5

1

Post 3

0

3

0

1

0

0

X

 

 

 

 

4

7

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Brooke HS

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

SO. MD Elite

0

0

1

0

0

1

1

2

 

 

 

5

11

1

Team All American Elite

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

 

 

 

3

6

4

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Brooke HS

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Titans

1

0

4

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

8

6

All American 18U

1

9

2

2

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

10

4

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Brooke HS

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Columbus Cobras-17U

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

Whitehouse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Brooke HS

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Titans BB

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

 

 

 

 

2

6

5

Dayton Classic

1

4

5

0

1

0

X

 

 

 

 

11

9

1

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

Brooke HS

  Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Dayton Classic-Roush

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

3

0

Ontario Yankees

2

0

0

3

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

5

8

0

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

I-470

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

No Game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19U

Thursday

I-470

 Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

R

H

E

Nickel City

2

1</